Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Epreuve National(e) 5 POITIERS
  • Circuit Vétérans
  • E
  • V2
  • Individuelle

21 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • JACQUIN Jean Lou
  • 075449
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / EPÉE NORD ALLIER
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • DAVID Nathalie
  • 015712
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / LA SEPTEAM
  • Arbitre national épée
  • PRETOT Gerard
  • 048295
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / BESANCON RC ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • GRIMAULT Martin
  • 125396
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • VILLETTE Marin
  • 139270
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / SALLE D'ARMES DE TROYES TG
  • Arbitre national épée
  • LEBIGOT Pascal
  • 077759
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • ZINS Alex
  • 153988
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE JEAN MORET LIVRY GARGAN
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • ROGER Emeric
  • 051033
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / MELUN VAL DE SEINE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • LESUR Bastien
  • 078546
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
  • Arbitre national épée
    En formation
  • YAMAC Haluk
  • 059923
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / C.E. DE GONESSE
  • Arbitre International B épée
  • TOVAR Oriana
  • 261368
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CAICEDO Eliana
  • 217910
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • LABADIE Matthieu
  • 032356
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • Arbitre national épée
  • BEAUVALLET Jean Charles
  • 003712
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • Arbitre national épée
  • GUILBAUD Jean
  • 027691
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • BARCLAY Viviane
  • 002880
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • Arbitre International B épée
    En formation
  • RENOUF Emmanuèle
  • 085079
  • NORMANDIE
  • BASSE-NORMANDIE / LA RAPIÈRE HÉROUVILLE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • IBARZ Xavier
  • 030056
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • CHARLOT Lionel
  • 011605
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / C.E. ROYAN OCEAN CLUB
  • Arbitre national épée
  • HUARD Benoit
  • 136163
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / Stade Poitevin Escrime
  • Arbitre national épée
  • HARDY Pierre
  • 259447
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / CLUB HERBLINOIS D'ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée

86 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • RAYMOND Stephan
  • 049416
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / SE STADE CLERMONTOIS
  • OBSTANCIAS Jean
  • 044070
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / SE STADE CLERMONTOIS
  • AIRPACH Fabrice
  • 000329
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / EPÉE NORD ALLIER
  • BARDELOT Loic
  • 118311
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CE DE MOIRANS
  • PRADON Emmanuel
  • 048205
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CE PARMENTIER GRENOBLE
  • WACQUEZ Francois
  • 059404
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CE PARMENTIER GRENOBLE
  • RODARY Emmanuel
  • 050947
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / LA MAIN GANTÉE DE PRIVAS
  • BROCVIELLE Pierre
  • 008738
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / LA MAIN GANTÉE DE PRIVAS
  • GIRIN Emmanuel
  • 073163
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • LYONNAIS / LYON ÉPÉE MÉTROPOLE
  • FEZARD Julien
  • 161916
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / BESANCON RC ESCRIME
  • LESNE Ludovic
  • 188856
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / BESANCON RC ESCRIME
  • QUINON Cyril
  • 249131
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • MOREAU Stephane
  • 042331
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / LA RIPOSTE CHALON SUR SAONE
  • BUSSY Jean-Christophe
  • 123299
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE
  • LECORRE Olivier
  • 035283
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE
  • TELLIER Olivier
  • 087943
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE
  • GRANIER Philippe
  • 134019
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE
  • FOUILLARD Thierry
  • 023130
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • TRAVERSINO Brice
  • 056976
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / La Rapiere De Brest
  • DROUIN Denis
  • 019388
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / La Rapiere De Brest
  • FRANCON Remy
  • 072025
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / La Rapiere De Brest
  • GUICHARNAUD Francois
  • 027637
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • ROQUETA Fabrice
  • 244612
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / SALLES D'ARMES TOURANGELLES
  • GISSELBRECHT Charles
  • 073191
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / Réveil sportif de Saint Cyr escrime
  • KUJAWA Patrick
  • 114124
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME SEICHAMPS SAINT-MAX
  • LELOUP Patrice
  • 163592
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • CHAPLEUR Jean Baptiste
  • 175541
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • LAGARDE Romuald
  • 092142
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • CALAMBE Thierry
  • 124451
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME 3 FRONTIÈRES
  • FEUGEAS Fabrice
  • 022364
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / SALLE D'ARMES DE TROYES TG
  • GUILLOIR Emmanuel
  • 074215
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / ASIM ESCRIME ILLZACH
  • ESSNER Christophe
  • 070908
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / ASIM ESCRIME ILLZACH
  • HOUDEBERT Franck
  • 029613
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE MUTZIG-MOLSHEIM
  • NACE Jean-René
  • 120163
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / C.E. GEISPOLSHEIM
  • FOURTAUX Guillaume
  • 165855
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • FLOCH Jacques Yves
  • 022678
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • LOUE Franck
  • 224543
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • GOURDIN Frederic
  • 174370
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • FEUTRIER Florent
  • 183758
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE JEAN MORET LIVRY GARGAN
  • OVIEVE Eric
  • 211305
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / US D'IVRY
  • FOREST Michael
  • 022952
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CLUBS D'ESCRIME RÉUNIS 77
  • FLAMME Emmanuel
  • 022586
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / MELUN VAL DE SEINE
  • LE CHEVALLIER Olivier
  • 034308
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MANTAISE SECTION ESCRIME
  • REZE Emmanuel
  • 085184
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE MASSY
  • HOUAL Jean Baptiste
  • 075075
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE MASSY
  • GUILLEMIER Gael
  • 027788
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / VAL D'ORGE ESCRIME
  • CARADANT Frederic
  • 010091
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
  • BERNARD Sylvain
  • 004710
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
  • SMEYERS Eric
  • 054369
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
  • GUY Michel
  • 028151
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
  • MARBEUF Gilles
  • 211679
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • DUCROCQ Stephane
  • 070203
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • DUCLOS Laurent
  • 019758
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • CARDOZE Etienne
  • 010167
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • COLDEFY David
  • 013179
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • STOBAND Olivier
  • 117347
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • VETILLARD Eric
  • 247996
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • BERNERON Guillaume
  • 004757
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • VALERY Philippe
  • 088847
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • FOUCO Jerome
  • 023102
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • RICHET COOPER Julien
  • 050264
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • CRESPELLE Raphael
  • 014603
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • WALLE Emmanuel
  • 112471
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • DALSACE David
  • 015224
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • RONDIN Stephane
  • 051251
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • GOGNY Thomas
  • 026147
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • ELBAZ David
  • 070757
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Cercle Militaire Paris
  • GRANJON Nicolas
  • 026842
  • NORMANDIE
  • BASSE-NORMANDIE / ESCRIME LISIEUX
  • BOSSI Sébastien
  • 133072
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / Mousquetaires De Bonsecours
  • GARCIA Marc
  • 217475
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / Mousquetaires De Bonsecours
  • BOULAY Olivier
  • 007533
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / Mousquetaires De Bonsecours
  • CHAUVAT Patrick
  • 066250
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES FINES LAMES DE DIEPPE
  • BUNEL Cyril
  • 238858
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / CE LOVÉRIEN
  • MOULIA Christophe
  • 081588
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • ALIX Olivier
  • 120242
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.e. Du S.a. Merignacais
  • EYQUEM Xavier
  • 021448
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DU S.P.U.C. PESSAC
  • VADROT Emmanuel
  • 057485
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / C.E. ROCHELAIS
  • REAUBOURG Benoit
  • 234761
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / C.E. ROYAN OCEAN CLUB
  • CHARLOT Lionel
  • 011605
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / C.E. ROYAN OCEAN CLUB
  • GRASSET Laurent
  • 097599
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / Stade Poitevin Escrime
  • LAQUERBE Fabrice
  • 033506
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / CLUB D'ESCRIME VILLEFRANCHOIS
  • MERGUI Philippe
  • 040761
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / ESCRIME ET PISTOLET DE MONACO
  • ANDRE Jean Francois
  • 000980
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / Soc. D'escrime De St Nazaire
  • HARDY Mickael
  • 074535
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / CLUB HERBLINOIS D'ESCRIME
  • ALLAIRE Olivier
  • 000618
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ESCRIME CLUB DE NEUVILLE 72
  • DEMANGE David
  • 209954
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ESCRIME SUR VIE