Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • TOURNOI DES TROIS VILLES TOUL
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • SENIOR
  • Individuelle

7 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • JEANDEL Eric
  • 030750
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / CE DE LUNEVILLE
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • COLSON Clement
  • 066985
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.E. DE PONT A MOUSSON
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • MARIANI Camille
  • 292638
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.S. GARNISON DE METZ
  • Arbitre départemental épée
    En formation
  • FOERSTER Jacques
  • 022740
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.e. De Sarrebourg
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • GIRALDEZ-LASSON Elyo
  • 246318
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.S. VITTELLOIS
  • Arbitre départemental épée
    En formation
  • BARRE Tess
  • 172169
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME 3 FRONTIÈRES
  • Arbitre départemental épée
  • LAHIERRE Christelle
  • 168309
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE WASSY
  • Arbitre régional épée
    En formation

31 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • RICCETTI Christopher
  • 169996
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.E. DE LAXOU
  • MICHEL Vivian
  • 041261
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.E. DE LAXOU
  • PERRIN Antoine
  • 274593
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / CE DE LUNEVILLE
  • FULPIN Fabrice
  • 209351
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / CE DE LUNEVILLE
  • PERCEBOIS Laurent
  • 235780
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / CE DE LUNEVILLE
  • JEANDEL Yvan
  • 075637
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / CE DE LUNEVILLE
  • COLSON Fabrice
  • 196789
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.E. DE PONT A MOUSSON
  • PIERSON Dominque
  • 223142
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.E. DE PONT A MOUSSON
  • ARNOULD Pascal
  • 001482
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME SEICHAMPS SAINT-MAX
  • CHATEAU Nicolas
  • 011818
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME SEICHAMPS SAINT-MAX
  • HUSSON Thierry
  • 226179
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / Les Bleus De Bar
  • ILLY Yvan
  • 317798
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.S. GARNISON DE METZ
  • HELE Quentin
  • 317722
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.S. GARNISON DE METZ
  • CAQUARD Antoine
  • 262930
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • FRIANG Louis
  • 318915
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • PEON Jean-Baptiste
  • 305331
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • SCHOESER Antoine
  • 231107
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.e. De Sarrebourg
  • SCHOESER Dominique
  • 200658
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.e. De Sarrebourg
  • SCHOESER Francois
  • 053382
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.e. De Sarrebourg
  • RUOFF Raphael
  • 052126
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.e. De Sarrebourg
  • LARRIERE Damien
  • 033611
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.S. VITTELLOIS
  • MOUGEOT Axel
  • 160158
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.S. VITTELLOIS
  • MARTIN Clément
  • 303039
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.S. VITTELLOIS
  • GAILLET Gérard
  • 112048
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / OMNISPORT FROUARD POMPEY ESCR.
  • SCHIEBEL Julien
  • 318796
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME 3 FRONTIÈRES
  • SEFRIN Jean-Jacques
  • 108600
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME 3 FRONTIÈRES
  • MATZ Thierry
  • 040060
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME 3 FRONTIÈRES
  • ROBERT Barthélémy
  • 147128
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / U.J. BRAGARS DE ST DIZIER
  • LAHIERRE Stéphane
  • 147129
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE WASSY
  • LAHIERRE Hadrien
  • 114892
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE WASSY
  • BEYER Louis
  • 062992
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE MUTZIG-MOLSHEIM