Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Tournoi CHALLENGE RIPPINGER AUTUN
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • M15
  • Individuelle

4 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • VADOT Dominique
  • 057484
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • DA SILVA Eline
  • 200679
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.e. Autunois
  • Arbitre départemental épée
  • ALAVOINE LONGUET Philippe
  • 114190
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / LA RIPOSTE CHALON SUR SAONE
  • Arbitre départemental épée
  • FOURNIER Thomas
  • 173046
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / CERCLE NEVERS ESCRIME
  • Arbitre départemental épée

17 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • MARTINS VALTON Raphaël
  • 279413
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / SALLE LAFOUCRIÈRE MONTLUÇON
  • ALLER William
  • 149122
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • GARCIA Elliot
  • 284215
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • BORDEREAU Amir
  • 191396
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • GALMICHE Louis
  • 198548
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • NEVERS Fantin
  • 224165
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.e. Autunois
  • DOMINGUEZ Sacha
  • 208600
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.e. Autunois
  • DA SILVA Lilio
  • 200680
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.e. Autunois
  • GUEUGNON Maden
  • 251959
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.e. Autunois
  • DUCLOUX Marius
  • 197821
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / MACON ESCRIME
  • MAGNIEN Lélio
  • 204707
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / LA RIPOSTE CHALON SUR SAONE
  • RICOLO Thom
  • 216585
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / CERCLE NEVERS ESCRIME
  • MONTEIL Quentin
  • 267738
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / CERCLE NEVERS ESCRIME
  • CHABANI Adrien
  • 158730
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / CERCLE NEVERS ESCRIME
  • BOBROVNIKOV Avdiy
  • 279906
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / CERCLE NEVERS ESCRIME
  • RAMPACEK Lucas
  • 249132
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / A.L.C. ESCRIME LONGVIC
  • DUFRENNE Hugo
  • 205869
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / LES FINES LAMES PARODIENNES