Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Tournoi CHALLENGE RIPPINGER AUTUN
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • M9
  • Individuelle

4 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • VADOT Dominique
  • 057484
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • DA SILVA Eline
  • 200679
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.e. Autunois
  • Arbitre départemental épée
  • FOURNIER Thomas
  • 173046
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / CERCLE NEVERS ESCRIME
  • Arbitre départemental épée
  • LAVAURE Jonathan
  • 225203
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / LES FINES LAMES PARODIENNES
  • Arbitre départemental épée

11 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • MATHIEU Andréas
  • 299468
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • MATHIAN Alois
  • 268056
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • DESPRET Marceau
  • 284223
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • ALLER Valentin
  • 302881
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / ASPTT DIJON ESCRIME
  • THAUMOUX GAUTHE Moïse
  • 308527
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.e. Autunois
  • PEZERIL Charly
  • 300690
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.e. Autunois
  • CHAPUIS Tom
  • 307100
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / MACON ESCRIME
  • LONGINOTTO Joanny
  • 272847
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / LA RIPOSTE CHALON SUR SAONE
  • MAGNIEN Raphael
  • 283266
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / L'ESPERANCE LE CREUSOT
  • TOURNEBIZE Antton
  • 319120
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / A.L.C. ESCRIME LONGVIC
  • BENOIT Maël
  • 271949
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / LES FINES LAMES PARODIENNES