Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 14/04/2024
  • Championnat Régional(e) ORLÉANS
  • Régional
  • E
  • SENIOR
  • Par équipes

4 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • DUPUIS Jean Daniel
  • 020348
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CERCLE DE L'EPEE CHATEAUROUX
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • VOISIN Lucas
  • 059271
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • LE CLEAC'H Yannick
  • 034313
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / BOURGES ESCRIMES
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • JOSET Nicolas
  • 031124
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / Réveil sportif de Saint Cyr escrime
  • Arbitre régional épée

22 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • SCHWARTZ Marc
  • 053449
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CERCLE DE L'EPEE CHATEAUROUX
  • FOURNIE Hugo
  • 023243
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CERCLE DE L'EPEE CHATEAUROUX
  • BILLOT Godefroy
  • 005582
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CERCLE DE L'EPEE CHATEAUROUX
  • GUICHARNAUD Louis
  • 027638
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • MORIN Baptiste
  • 042457
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • POULIN Charles
  • 178189
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • PRECY Thomas
  • 048267
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • GHADDAB Brieuc
  • 025416
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • SEVOT Romain
  • 053900
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • DEMORGNY Hugo
  • 017569
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • SABARD Adrien
  • 086220
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • GUICHARNAUD Francois
  • 027637
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • AMIOT Adrien
  • 060821
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • SAN JOSE Julien
  • 052648
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • LEGOFF Axel
  • 319827
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / BOURGES ESCRIMES
  • HEROGUET Jean-Baptiste
  • 312954
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / BOURGES ESCRIMES
  • DAOUT Joris
  • 190890
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / BOURGES ESCRIMES
  • BENLAHCENE Amir
  • 117081
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / BOURGES ESCRIMES
  • CHOLLET Pierre
  • 208138
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / Réveil sportif de Saint Cyr escrime
  • COUTURIER Etienne
  • 123741
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / Réveil sportif de Saint Cyr escrime
  • CHOISNE Jérôme
  • 161996
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / Réveil sportif de Saint Cyr escrime
  • GISSELBRECHT Charles
  • 073191
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / Réveil sportif de Saint Cyr escrime