Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 23/03/2024
  • Tournoi International(e) Tournoi International Sabre Laser - Combat Sportif COLMAR
  • Internationale
  • L
  • SENIOR
  • Individuelle

7 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • THIVOLLE Vincent
  • 244511
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • Arbitre régional sabre laser
  • BOE Thomas
  • 226926
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / Académie de Sabre Laser de Reims
  • Arbitre régional sabre laser
  • KHEDNAH-RAUCH Lesley
  • 259082
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • Arbitre régional sabre laser
  • SEYLLER Warren
  • 238145
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / SE SPORTS RÉUNIS COLMAR
  • Arbitre régional sabre laser
  • LOTTE David
  • 231377
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE
  • Arbitre régional sabre laser
  • LE GUILLOU Nicolas
  • 217501
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / ACADÉMIE DE SABRE LASER DE SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
  • Arbitre régional sabre laser
  • GODET Pierre
  • 164079
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ESCRIME SUR VIE
  • Arbitre régional sabre laser

33 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • DUMAZ Aurélie
  • 285934
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • LYONNAIS / U.S.C. LA RAPIÈRE LYON
  • BERTHET Maxime
  • 273221
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / PROLETARIENNE ESCRIME ST CLAUDE
  • DUCHAMP Didier
  • 285046
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SALLE D'ARMES DE NANCY
  • BELKOWSKI Mickael
  • 264741
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • ROUGIEUX Hugo
  • 282256
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • WAWRZYNOWICZ Guillaume
  • 283393
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • LIUZZI Julie
  • 269430
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • LIUZZI Emilie
  • 269429
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • EBENER Pierre-Jean
  • 250021
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE METZ
  • ISABEY Marie
  • 260087
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • REMOND Favien
  • 227239
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • CAUX Baptiste
  • 298149
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • GRASSI Robin
  • 243582
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • MENUET Charles
  • 298148
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • FACON Yann
  • 283111
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • CHING MOON Chan
  • 319248
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / SE SPORTS RÉUNIS COLMAR
  • BURGAENTZLEN Michaël
  • 299654
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / SE SPORTS RÉUNIS COLMAR
  • GIULIANO Laura
  • 299261
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / SE SPORTS RÉUNIS COLMAR
  • TOUSSAINT Anthony
  • 279943
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / SE SPORTS RÉUNIS COLMAR
  • PEREK Brice
  • 248586
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / SE SPORTS RÉUNIS COLMAR
  • TO Cheuk Hay
  • 319287
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / SE SPORTS RÉUNIS COLMAR
  • ASSOUMANI Chaharman
  • 294974
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / SE DU FC MULHOUSE
  • MURER Robin
  • 290765
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / CLUB D'ESCRIME D'ALTKIRCH
  • PFISTER Pierre
  • 184747
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE MUTZIG-MOLSHEIM
  • CHAUDRONNIER Sébastien
  • 284518
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE MUTZIG-MOLSHEIM
  • OSTERMANN Vincent
  • 285065
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE MUTZIG-MOLSHEIM
  • VAN UYTVANCK Mathis
  • 112031
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • TAVENNEC Lyam
  • 293204
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • MARTEEL Mickael
  • 304382
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE
  • GARRAS Simon
  • 298386
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / C.O. LES ULIS
  • MOIZO Jordan
  • 280245
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / ACADÉMIE DE SABRE LASER DE SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
  • JOLIVEL Romain
  • 031000
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / ACADÉMIE DE SABRE LASER DE SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES
  • HILDEVERT Steven
  • 221698
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / ACADÉMIE DE SABRE LASER DE SAINT-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES