Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 14/04/2024
  • Epreuve Régional(e) LA GARDE
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • SENIOR
  • Par équipes

9 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • CLEMENCON Mael
  • 012838
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / AIX UNIVERSITÉ CLUB ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • THOME Bernard
  • 056324
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / MARSEILLE ESCRIME CLUB
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • BRUNEAU Lea
  • 105684
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / Olympique club escrime
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • LEGROS Michael
  • 035701
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. PAYS DE GRASSE
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CHAMAYOU Nael
  • 152343
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.e. De Draguignan
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • LAMBERT Melodie
  • 141065
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.e. De Draguignan
  • Arbitre régional épée
    En formation
  • SANTARELLI-PALLE Baptiste
  • 281265
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. SANARYEN
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • MOAL Yves
  • 041703
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. SANARYEN
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • RUEL Patrick
  • 104920
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • Arbitre départemental épée
    En formation

40 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • CHABAS Severin
  • 164940
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / AIX UNIVERSITÉ CLUB ESCRIME
  • ETTORI Vincent
  • 118813
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / AIX UNIVERSITÉ CLUB ESCRIME
  • NOSWORTHY Oscar
  • 082159
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / AIX UNIVERSITÉ CLUB ESCRIME
  • MONASSIER Romain
  • 041909
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / MARSEILLE ESCRIME CLUB
  • HOMBECQ Matthieu
  • 029509
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / MARSEILLE ESCRIME CLUB
  • AMOUZOU Corentin
  • 060837
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / MARSEILLE ESCRIME CLUB
  • VIALLA Stephane
  • 058596
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / Olympique club escrime
  • MONTEIL LORION Laurent
  • 319813
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / Olympique club escrime
  • DUSSART Frederic
  • 020621
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / Olympique club escrime
  • FAGET Florian
  • 113697
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / Olympique club escrime
  • BONHOMME Adrien
  • 063606
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. PAYS DE GRASSE
  • LOUF Gabriel
  • 135590
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. PAYS DE GRASSE
  • DUMET Robin
  • 163485
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. PAYS DE GRASSE
  • MALGIOGLIO Nicolas
  • 304353
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. PAYS DE GRASSE
  • PAU Kelian
  • 082864
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. PAYS DE GRASSE
  • BOUET Maxime
  • 007372
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. PAYS DE GRASSE
  • SCHAEDELE Jean-Louis
  • 158719
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / E.S. LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE
  • LASSON Francois
  • 033713
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / E.S. LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE
  • LANTERI Marc-Antoine
  • 033407
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / E.S. LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE
  • CHAMAYOU Sébastien
  • 193636
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.e. De Draguignan
  • LOISEAU Gerard
  • 037176
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.e. De Draguignan
  • ZOE Yoann
  • 090273
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.e. De Draguignan
  • VIEIL Loïc
  • 143731
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / TOULON VAR ESCRIME
  • MORALES Marc
  • 234972
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / TOULON VAR ESCRIME
  • COMES Hervé
  • 107363
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / TOULON VAR ESCRIME
  • MARRONE Adrien
  • 281256
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. SANARYEN
  • LAMBERT Jean-Hugues
  • 292720
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. SANARYEN
  • VILLATTE Valentin
  • 292721
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / C.E. SANARYEN
  • MICHEL Lois
  • 041223
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • CARBONELL Cedric
  • 010114
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • BRECQUEVILLE Antoine
  • 008378
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • MOUNIER Stephane
  • 081620
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • BANNWARTH Michel
  • 092718
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • GOUDIN Stéphane
  • 171978
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • GATTI Matteo
  • 097177
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • PERZINSKY Hugo
  • 262071
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • GOBBI Mathis
  • 308171
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • HAMARD Pierre
  • 100148
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • MARTINY Nicolas
  • 279635
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE
  • BANNWARTH Nathan
  • 147327
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / AJS ESCRIME LA GARDE