Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 14/04/2024
  • Epreuve Régional(e) 3 - Circuit HdF CALAIS
  • Challenge / Open
  • F
  • SENIOR
  • Individuelle

0 arbitre

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes

21 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • RAHIER Timothée
  • 120543
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • LYONNAIS / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE LYON
  • SCHULLER Rémi
  • 317780
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / CE DE CLERMONT
  • RECZINSKI Travis
  • 110159
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE SENLIS
  • PONTHONNIER Borris
  • 180911
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • EVRARD Clément
  • 246358
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CERCLE DES ARMES DE CALAIS
  • LOUBOUTIN Baptiste
  • 269459
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CERCLE DES ARMES DE CALAIS
  • BERTHOME Aurélien
  • 233895
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CERCLE DES ARMES DE CALAIS
  • JAZE Jean Baptiste
  • 075609
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CERCLE DES ARMES DE CALAIS
  • EMERY Felix
  • 021057
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE HÉNIN BEAUMONT
  • DEFOSSE PARRAUD Teo
  • 115853
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE HÉNIN BEAUMONT
  • BAUDCHON Florent
  • 129201
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE HÉNIN BEAUMONT
  • SCHULLER Guillaume
  • 053424
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE HÉNIN BEAUMONT
  • BAILLY Jules
  • 002422
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE HÉNIN BEAUMONT
  • BAUDCHON Julien
  • 126610
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE HÉNIN BEAUMONT
  • GUILLAS Erwan
  • 027724
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / MOUSQUETAIRES D'ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
  • WAKIM Philippe
  • 059434
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / ESCRIME PARIS NORD
  • FLORES PINEDA Samuel Alejandro
  • 299511
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / ESCRIME PARIS NORD
  • BERCEAUX Alex
  • 004458
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / ESCRIME PARIS NORD
  • ZINAI Kamil
  • 060243
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / ESCRIME PARIS NORD
  • LEROY Jonathan
  • 036375
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / ESCRIME CLUB LES LOGES
  • MOULUN Fabien
  • 042742
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / ESCRIME CLUB LES LOGES