Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 14/04/2024
  • Epreuve Régional(e) 3 - Circuit HdF BRUAY-LA-BUISSIÈRE
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • M17
  • Individuelle

9 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • ADAM Laïna
  • 141886
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / CE DE LAON
  • Arbitre régional épée
    En formation
  • DUVOLLET Francois
  • 020755
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / AS ABBEVILLOISE D'ESCRIME
  • Arbitre International B épée
  • LABADIE Matthieu
  • 032356
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / ACADEMIE BEAUVAISIENNE D ESCRIME
  • Arbitre national épée
  • GUILLUY Bastien
  • 027961
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • GUILLUY Eric
  • 027963
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE D'ARRAS
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CONGOS Sebastien
  • 013555
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE VALENCIENNES
  • Arbitre national épée
  • BARRET Leo
  • 061885
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • Arbitre régional épée
    En formation
  • MAILLY Francois
  • 038252
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • Arbitre International B épée
    En formation
  • TALHOUARN Jerome
  • 055388
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / USO BRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE
  • Arbitre régional épée

20 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • SENE Jeanne
  • 196909
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / CE DE LAON
  • DARRAS Domitille
  • 278707
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / AS ABBEVILLOISE D'ESCRIME
  • BRUTEL Lison
  • 190254
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / AS ABBEVILLOISE D'ESCRIME
  • MIRISIS Mara Elena
  • 270005
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / ACADEMIE BEAUVAISIENNE D ESCRIME
  • MURZYN IZERGHOUF Sasha
  • 221656
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / ACADEMIE BEAUVAISIENNE D ESCRIME
  • MASSING Alicia
  • 183740
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / ACADEMIE BEAUVAISIENNE D ESCRIME
  • AZZOUZ DJEBBARA Tharâ
  • 194663
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / ACADEMIE BEAUVAISIENNE D ESCRIME
  • CHARLET Jeanne
  • 129420
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • THOREZ Lenna
  • 187193
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • LANNOY DARGENT Louise
  • 235169
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE VALENCIENNES
  • KUBIAK Isis
  • 278139
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / C.E. DE HARNES
  • SIVRE Augustine
  • 171913
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • DELAIRE Julie
  • 190415
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • DEMARCQ Apolline
  • 198947
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • LAMHARFI Samia
  • 232442
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • MACHNOUA-TRUPIN Sabah
  • 133361
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • JAMBART Juliette
  • 133915
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / USO BRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE
  • DUMETZ Margaux
  • 228366
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / USO BRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE
  • SMAGGHE Lilly
  • 199679
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / USO BRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE
  • GRUSON Toscane
  • 185987
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / USO BRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE