Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 13/04/2024
  • Epreuve Régional(e) 3 Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Epée - Boulazac BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • M20
  • Individuelle

5 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • RIHOUX Marc
  • 160658
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DE LA JEANNE D'ARC DAX
  • Arbitre départemental épée
    En formation
  • GUENARD Morgan
  • 073954
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • IBARZ Xavier
  • 030056
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • Arbitre national épée
  • BOURDAGEAU Maxime
  • 007661
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • ROUILLE Raphaël
  • 230862
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • Arbitre régional épée

23 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • SOURROUILLE Edouard
  • 054708
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Paris UC escrime
  • SAVY Corentin
  • 114840
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / PÉRIGUEUX ÉPÉE
  • CIBROT Augustin
  • 099733
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / PÉRIGUEUX ÉPÉE
  • ROQUES Bréven
  • 111221
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / PÉRIGUEUX ÉPÉE
  • HENRIQUEL Mathys
  • 174027
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / C.e. Sarladais
  • GUERMONPREZ Cyprien
  • 027514
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE du Bordeaux EC
  • GRAND Leon
  • 129023
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • DUPLENNE Ugo
  • 216338
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DE LA JEANNE D'ARC DAX
  • MILTGEN Louis
  • 275183
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ETOILE SPORTIVE MONTOISE
  • CHAMBON Samuel
  • 169486
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • GAILLARD Tristan
  • 169492
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • NORVAL Davy
  • 291392
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • MARQUESTAUT Noa
  • 202982
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • MORIN Matthys
  • 106627
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • ANSOTEGUI Jokin
  • 167736
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • KEMPYNCK Simeon
  • 196280
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • DEBRUYNE Guillaume
  • 214331
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / Cercle d'escrime de l'ESB
  • COHEN Mael
  • 196279
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / F C Oloronais Escrime
  • CANTAGREL Thomas
  • 296524
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • CANDELON Rémy
  • 235535
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • CHARVY Thomas
  • 137373
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • BONTURI Marc
  • 006905
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • MONDEJAR Tristan
  • 178263
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / Pays Foyen Escrime Pfe