Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 13/04/2024
  • Epreuve Régional(e) 3 Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Epée - Boulazac BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • M17
  • Individuelle

8 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • LASCAUD Jeanne
  • 149603
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / PÉRIGUEUX ÉPÉE
  • Arbitre régional épée
    En formation
  • BINET Eric
  • 005624
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.e. Du S.a. Merignacais
  • Arbitre régional épée
    En formation
  • PETTES Arnaud
  • 083418
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DE LA JEANNE D'ARC DAX
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • GUENARD Morgan
  • 073954
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • MORIN Matthys
  • 106627
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • BOURDAGEAU Maxime
  • 007661
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CASSY Arnaud
  • 302650
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • ROUILLE Raphaël
  • 230862
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • Arbitre régional épée

27 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • DALLEAS Maïlys
  • 177583
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CE PARMENTIER GRENOBLE
  • DESPONTIN Chloée
  • 259432
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / PÉRIGUEUX ÉPÉE
  • NORMAND Tiphaine
  • 168921
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • DUPUY Marguerite
  • 232029
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • NEL Juliette
  • 274071
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DE LA JEANNE D'ARC DAX
  • DI BLASI Camille
  • 157985
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SOCIETE D'ESCRIME AGENAISE
  • GALVAN Anne-Elisabeth
  • 302687
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • GALVAN Marie-Louise
  • 232890
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • VINCENT Aurélie
  • 283960
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • MAGNY Alexia
  • 252954
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / AST ESCRIME BASSIN D'ARCACHON
  • HANNARD Mathilde
  • 265227
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / AST ESCRIME BASSIN D'ARCACHON
  • OKONKWO Angelique
  • 182863
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • MORIN Mahé
  • 192914
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • SOULARD Mélanie
  • 233632
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • ZANETTE Lilou
  • 178138
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • DUBOIS Noémie
  • 185714
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • BARATON Amaia
  • 161525
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • CHASTANET Elycia
  • 212487
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • CHAUVET-DURRWELL Juliette
  • 226369
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • NOGUEZ Eve
  • 227024
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • CASSY Elea
  • 279861
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • ROUILLE Justine
  • 177524
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • DONNET Louna
  • 230612
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • DELSUC Jade
  • 225626
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • BONNET Clémence
  • 213233
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • JAYATILAKE Kandy-Youna
  • 216667
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / Pays Foyen Escrime Pfe
  • ARNAUDEAU Méloé
  • 172148
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / Pays Foyen Escrime Pfe