Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 13/04/2024
  • Epreuve Régional(e) 3 Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Epée - Boulazac BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • M13
  • Individuelle

7 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • BLONDY Mathilde
  • 122976
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / C.e. Sarladais
  • Arbitre départemental épée
    En formation
  • DUPUY Emilien
  • 137414
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • SCHARBARG Nicolas
  • 149746
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael
  • 029420
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CASSY Arnaud
  • 302650
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • ROUILLE Raphaël
  • 230862
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CERTIN Arthur
  • 100793
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / CE SAINTAIS
  • Arbitre régional épée
    En formation

13 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • BAZERT Berengere
  • 228416
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • DRUGEON D’EURVEILLER Lena-Rose
  • 261746
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • VIAUD Rachel
  • 149060
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • SIVADIER Louise
  • 262536
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • GALOUCHEAU Elisa
  • 253184
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • HUSTAIX Sarah
  • 212050
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE de l'Anglet Olympique
  • AUGUSTE Caly
  • 233211
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • CHARVET Charlotte
  • 279862
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • PORTET Lucie
  • 317446
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / Academie D'escrime Du Reolais
  • ABJEAN Léna
  • 242938
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • DIEUMEGARD Ines
  • 230609
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • DENEUVILLE COURCELLE Danaé
  • 314159
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME PODENSAC
  • NOURAUD Eloane
  • 211722
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / CE SAINTAIS