Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 13/04/2024
  • Epreuve Régional(e) 3 Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Epée - Boulazac BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE
  • Challenge / Open
  • E
  • M13
  • Individuelle

7 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • BLONDY Mathilde
  • 122976
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / C.e. Sarladais
  • Arbitre départemental épée
    En formation
  • DUPUY Emilien
  • 137414
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • SCHARBARG Nicolas
  • 149746
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael
  • 029420
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CASSY Arnaud
  • 302650
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • ROUILLE Raphaël
  • 230862
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CERTIN Arthur
  • 100793
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / CE SAINTAIS
  • Arbitre régional épée
    En formation

28 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • LEFORT Benjamin
  • 235499
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / C.e. Sarladais
  • CHAUSSE Arthur
  • 175391
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / C.e. Sarladais
  • PASQUET Sacha
  • 271198
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / C.e. Sarladais
  • BOUYSSOU VERGNAUD Nathan
  • 238724
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / C.e. Sarladais
  • CARAT Apollinaire
  • 147080
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • JOURDES Alexandre Rolland
  • 170123
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • DUPUIS HAENSLER Nathan
  • 262547
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • LEONARD Timeo
  • 252813
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DE LA JEANNE D'ARC DAX
  • CHIGNAC Matheo
  • 235933
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DE LA JEANNE D'ARC DAX
  • LAVIGNE Lenny
  • 308953
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VILLENEUVOISE
  • LIU Louis
  • 212491
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • LAUGENIE Clement
  • 300655
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • PRIOULT Ronan
  • 174048
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • LAFAYE Justin
  • 227529
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CE DE BOULAZAC
  • BOURDONCLE Pierre
  • 302863
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / F C Oloronais Escrime
  • GALANTIN Dorian
  • 279856
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • TURPIN Hugo
  • 279863
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • MOREAU Maxime
  • 261065
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • KEKOC Arthur
  • 279860
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SAINT-MEDARD ESCRIME
  • ROUGE Quentin
  • 212725
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • MOREAU Maxence
  • 258181
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • DANG Joshua
  • 275758
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • CHABBERT Gauthier
  • 230607
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE TARGON
  • HOUETTE-AGOSTINI Gabin
  • 253863
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / Pays Foyen Escrime Pfe
  • VALET Augustin
  • 285757
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / Pays Foyen Escrime Pfe
  • RENARD Taiia
  • 178027
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / CE SAINTAIS
  • THOMAS CHANTEREAU Victor
  • 277156
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / CE SAINTAIS
  • LAGE Robin
  • 251833
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / CE SAINTAIS