Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Championnat National(e) N3 VANNES
  • Championnat de France
  • S
  • M17
  • Par équipes

0 arbitre

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes

73 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • RANSCH Samuel
  • 160737
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • CISINSKI Oscar
  • 180050
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • NICKLIN Thomas
  • 180016
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • BÄUERLE Maximilian
  • 160622
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • POUSSIN Victor
  • 161435
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • JULHAN EXPILLY Achille
  • 108622
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • CIARAVOLA Ethan
  • 136275
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • LAUNAY Marvin
  • 252852
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / PONTIVY ESCRIME
  • HERVAGAULT Hector
  • 104586
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / PONTIVY ESCRIME
  • GLATRE Louison
  • 182153
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / PONTIVY ESCRIME
  • HUET-HENAULT Jules
  • 259587
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • EYHORN Thomas
  • 169052
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • ROLLET Andréas
  • 169060
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • TOME Nicolas
  • 128916
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • THOMAS Noah
  • 165015
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • NERAULT Noe
  • 198201
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • BOLO LUMBROSO Andrea
  • 249810
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • GUILLEY Raphael
  • 110913
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • LIU Chanzy
  • 147012
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • RONCARI Leon
  • 133397
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • DUMOULIN Baptiste
  • 247088
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • KAKIEL Guillaume
  • 174663
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • EBY Tom
  • 102520
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • WAHNERT Trystan
  • 192670
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • WAHNERT Amaury
  • 189162
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • TYTGAT Mathis
  • 228671
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • DEWAELE Esteban
  • 137197
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • DESOUBRIE Ewen
  • 211078
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • RIEU Gabriel
  • 201260
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • CHIVORET Basile
  • 131902
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • CHOUEIRY Michel
  • 113671
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • CHOUEIRY Paul
  • 112861
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • MOREAU-LOPEZ DE DICASTILLO Tomas Joseph
  • 186117
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • DARRIGRAND Benjamin
  • 134747
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • AUDOUIT- SORDON Dimitri
  • 185577
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • PESSONNIER HUGUENIN Kenshin
  • 142614
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • ROUICHI Sami
  • 185580
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • MILLET DIGNAC Melvil
  • 146328
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • AURELLE Lazar
  • 176918
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • PILLIARD Henry
  • 181171
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • PANEK Allan
  • 131761
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • SOUILLARD-LADEVEZE Lysandre
  • 132066
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • GUILLEMIN Natanael
  • 095823
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • LASAYGUES Antonin
  • 178921
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • PINEL Adam
  • 160757
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • BRISSON-TURGNE Tehen
  • 178515
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • MORET Côme
  • 120486
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • TORI Charles-Alexandre
  • 130084
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • GA SAO Lylian
  • 095756
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • ASSOULINE Raphael
  • 134822
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • HADJLARBI-HAMOUR Ismael
  • 131590
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • TASTEYRE Amaury
  • 146327
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • ANTONY Guillaume
  • 215043
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.e. Du S.a. Merignacais
  • SAINT-JEAN Louis
  • 254484
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.e. Du S.a. Merignacais
  • RAISON Elliot
  • 210621
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.e. Du S.a. Merignacais
  • BAJRACHARYA Hugo
  • 183847
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • JALABERT Marius
  • 148209
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • MAHAUT Timothe
  • 079344
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LETELLIER Tristan
  • 152577
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • TOUCOUERE SCHMITZ Romain
  • 183858
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • JALABERT Galahad
  • 148210
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LE LAN Roman
  • 207984
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LATAPY Leo
  • 213096
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LEGRAS Vincent
  • 236678
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIÈGEOIS
  • THIBAULT Adrien
  • 237186
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIÈGEOIS
  • GOMEZ Anatole
  • 149559
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIÈGEOIS
  • BONNET Maxence
  • 123184
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • VAZ Baptiste
  • 261751
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • RISCH RIFFARTH Vincent
  • 139967
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • DE PREMONVILLE Augustin
  • 116050
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • DI PIETRA Mattis
  • 212022
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB
  • BACHELIER Gabriel
  • 234734
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB
  • FERAL Julien
  • 234744
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB