Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Championnat National(e) N1-N2 VANNES
  • Championnat de France
  • S
  • M17
  • Par équipes

0 arbitre

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes

35 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • RANSCH Samuel
  • 160737
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • NICKLIN Thomas
  • 180016
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • CISINSKI Oscar
  • 180050
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • PAYAN Gaston
  • 157021
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • VACCA Lino
  • 157024
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • GIRAUD Baptiste
  • 180019
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • BÄUERLE Maximilian
  • 160622
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • LAFAGE Paul
  • 172642
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • SOREL Arthur
  • 234755
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • POUHAER Esteban
  • 141230
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse
  • 156760
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • BILLOD Thomas
  • 175648
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • HOSPITAL Baptiste
  • 118849
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • GARRIGUE Louis
  • 150446
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • TCHETNGA Eliott
  • 146760
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • DORIN Melville
  • 178798
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • SIROU Antoine
  • 157156
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • LOISEAU Anthony
  • 166625
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • SALCEDO Thibaut
  • 146759
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • FRABOULET Roman
  • 157322
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • MEDINA Cesar
  • 139879
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • EVENO Elouann
  • 107753
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • CHAUVEL Titouan
  • 092537
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • ZIREG Omar
  • 200197
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • PROSSE Art
  • 199953
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • TREPANT Hugo
  • 200192
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • NATALI Jean
  • 095640
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • AIT OUFELLA Matiss
  • 147627
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • TABET Elias
  • 123430
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • GIRARD Remi
  • 141520
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • BLOIN Maxence
  • 123412
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • MAKHOUL Antony
  • 162326
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • BARTOLOMÉ Matisse
  • 248835
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • CHAMAK Gabriel
  • 065939
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • CABANAC Benoit
  • 235127
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime