Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Championnat National(e) N2 VANNES
  • Championnat de France
  • S
  • M17
  • Individuelle

0 arbitre

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes

50 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • NIEBERGALL Clemence
  • 277304
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • PAUL Lilou
  • 201657
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • LUCAS Lilou
  • 199603
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • PORCEL Margot
  • 282424
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / RACING CLUB DE SABRE
  • BRUGERE Lou
  • 287291
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / RACING CLUB DE SABRE
  • BOUCHET Maëlle
  • 266028
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / RACING CLUB DE SABRE
  • TANCHON Eleonore
  • 219384
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • GUIGNAUD Lilou
  • 126619
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / CE La Boyarde Levier
  • SICARD Lucille
  • 210746
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • HERVAGAULT Heloise
  • 104587
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / La Rapiere De Brest
  • MARTIN-GOUSSET Ysée
  • 226150
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / La Rapiere De Brest
  • BIDAULT-HARRE Louise
  • 266791
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / PONTIVY ESCRIME
  • BRONSARD Anaïs
  • 301279
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / PONTIVY ESCRIME
  • CHABOT Alexandra
  • 252150
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • THILLOU Lucie
  • 118866
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • MONTALS Lyla
  • 221368
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • LAILLIER Alice
  • 283856
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • PAYROUX Chelsy
  • 276599
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • KOVACEVIC Emma
  • 194460
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / AVENIR SABRE BOURGES
  • BESSE Gaëlle Anne
  • 245773
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / AVENIR SABRE BOURGES
  • PRESTAT Maelys
  • 211858
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / AVENIR SABRE BOURGES
  • NOEL Chloé
  • 166703
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / CE de Thionville
  • PHILIPPOT Emma
  • 260029
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / C.E. DE SEDAN
  • MEGA Clémence
  • 173522
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE LANGRES
  • NASSIRI Nina
  • 295482
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / EPEE SAINT QUENTINOISE
  • LEGRAND Camille
  • 242989
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / EPEE SAINT QUENTINOISE
  • GAVOIS DUPREZ Lilou
  • 214373
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / C.E. DE FACHES THUMESNIL
  • RENIA Tracy Tanella
  • 159560
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS
  • DIALLO DOMISE Thamara
  • 249345
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS
  • NICOLAS Aurore
  • 163993
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • DIVET Ysé
  • 208425
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • DECATOIRE Rose
  • 247707
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / COURBEVOIE ESCRIME
  • DABILLY Chiara
  • 173599
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CLUB ESCRIME CLAMART
  • COCHERY Philippine
  • 254230
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CLUB ESCRIME CLAMART
  • NASSAR Louise
  • 210010
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CLUB ESCRIME CLAMART
  • TRENAUX Faustine
  • 264429
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • COSSY-BRAGLIA Loane
  • 144957
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • MATIGNON Pauline
  • 146854
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • TEMPEZ Ines
  • 211693
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • RENJARD Esther
  • 210790
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DU S.P.U.C. PESSAC
  • CARROT Cassandre
  • 307670
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DU S.P.U.C. PESSAC
  • GERMAIN DELAUNAY Prune
  • 263490
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DU S.P.U.C. PESSAC
  • CAYRAT Margaux
  • 206104
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • GOULET Julie
  • 153682
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • PLANCHE CHOSSAT DE MONTBURON Alix
  • 212673
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE DU CAM BORDEAUX
  • RUCKL Lou
  • 223864
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • ZACCHIA Nina
  • 258941
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • TENAILLEAU Océanie
  • 176509
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME
  • BRIANT Marguerite
  • 244834
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB
  • SINE Maty
  • 268388
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB