Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Championnat National(e) N2 VANNES
  • Championnat de France
  • S
  • M17
  • Individuelle

0 arbitre

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes

109 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • LANOS Jacques
  • 113501
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU LAC D'ANNECY
  • CISINSKI Oscar
  • 180050
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • NICKLIN Thomas
  • 180016
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • RANSCH Samuel
  • 160737
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • ASMUS Arthur
  • 262392
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / RACING CLUB DE SABRE
  • RAUCY Baptiste
  • 205968
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / RACING CLUB DE SABRE
  • JULHAN EXPILLY Achille
  • 108622
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • CIARAVOLA Ethan
  • 136275
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • DARVAS Arthur
  • 185836
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / CE DE PONTARLIER
  • GRILLON Antonin
  • 272840
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / CE LEDONIEN
  • JOLIET-MAISONNEUVE Milan
  • 142460
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / CE LEDONIEN
  • BEUCHEY Siméon
  • 230182
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / CE de Dole
  • GIORGIANI-COURBET Renaud
  • 146175
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / BESANÇON UC ESCRIME
  • JUGAN Sacha
  • 244722
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / BESANÇON UC ESCRIME
  • GNABA Noé Francesco
  • 159677
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.E. AUXERROIS
  • PAGLIARIN Antoine
  • 137255
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / C.E. AUXERROIS
  • LAVANTUREUX Marin
  • 218553
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / USC DE MONETEAU
  • SOREL Arthur
  • 234755
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • DAVID-MELEUX Marin
  • 205885
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / La Rapiere De Brest
  • BOUJRAD-BENAUD Gael
  • 255232
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CS Bettonnais Escrime
  • BUTEL PLIQUE Julian
  • 255235
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CS Bettonnais Escrime
  • LAUNAY Marvin
  • 252852
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / PONTIVY ESCRIME
  • HERVAGAULT Hector
  • 104586
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / PONTIVY ESCRIME
  • ROLLET Andréas
  • 169060
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • EYHORN Thomas
  • 169052
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • THOMAS Noah
  • 165015
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • NERAULT Noe
  • 198201
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • JALLET Louka
  • 075487
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • DORIN Melville
  • 178798
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • WEBER Timéo
  • 262109
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • LONGEVILLE Célestin
  • 145425
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • MARTY-FROISSART Leo
  • 182012
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • DESPLANCHES Hector
  • 217759
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / ACADÉMIE D'ESCRIME DE MONTARGIS
  • LE DU Kian
  • 121160
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / AVENIR SABRE BOURGES
  • COQUEMOND Garry
  • 090510
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / SALLE D'ARMES DE NANCY
  • RONCARI Leon
  • 133397
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • LIU Chanzy
  • 147012
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • DUMOULIN Baptiste
  • 247088
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • GUILLEY Raphael
  • 110913
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • WAHNERT Amaury
  • 189162
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • EBY Tom
  • 102520
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • KAKIEL Guillaume
  • 174663
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • WAHNERT Trystan
  • 192670
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • BRASSART Louis
  • 144217
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / EPEE SAINT QUENTINOISE
  • TREPANT Hugo
  • 200192
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • ZIREG Omar
  • 200197
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • COUSIN Baptiste
  • 191933
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ESCRIME CLUB MOUVALLOIS
  • TYTGAT Mathis
  • 228671
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • DESOUBRIE Ewen
  • 211078
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • DEWAELE Esteban
  • 137197
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • SABOURIN Simon
  • 181408
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. DE COMBS LA VILLE
  • JEZEQUEL Leandre
  • 122660
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS
  • MEUNIER Louis
  • 137171
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS
  • CHOUEIRY Paul
  • 112861
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • MOREAU-LOPEZ DE DICASTILLO Tomas Joseph
  • 186117
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • DARRIGRAND Benjamin
  • 134747
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • AUDOUIT- SORDON Dimitri
  • 185577
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • PESSONNIER HUGUENIN Kenshin
  • 142614
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • ROUICHI Sami
  • 185580
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • MILLET DIGNAC Melvil
  • 146328
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • TABET Elias
  • 123430
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • AIT OUFELLA Matiss
  • 147627
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • HAUVETTE Maxence
  • 218653
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • SOUILLARD-LADEVEZE Lysandre
  • 132066
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • GUILLEMIN Natanael
  • 095823
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • PINEL Adam
  • 160757
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • LASAYGUES Antonin
  • 178921
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • BRISSON-TURGNE Tehen
  • 178515
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • TORI Charles-Alexandre
  • 130084
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • MORET Côme
  • 120486
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • SUSIN Pablo
  • 116023
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • TASTEYRE Amaury
  • 146327
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • ASSOULINE Raphael
  • 134822
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • DANARD BELLANGER Guillaume
  • 195738
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • HADJLARBI-HAMOUR Ismael
  • 131590
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • OLLIVIER Jules
  • 248907
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • COLOMBANI Lino
  • 146455
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE PARIS
  • LAROCHE Arthur
  • 186719
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • MULLER Robin
  • 114343
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • SOUDAY Hugo
  • 179934
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • STEVERLYNCK Hugo
  • 146876
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • ANTONY Guillaume
  • 215043
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.e. Du S.a. Merignacais
  • RAISON Elliot
  • 210621
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.e. Du S.a. Merignacais
  • SAINT-JEAN Louis
  • 254484
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.e. Du S.a. Merignacais
  • LECOQ Alban
  • 165505
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DU S.P.U.C. PESSAC
  • DUCOULOMBIER Gaspard
  • 311517
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DU S.P.U.C. PESSAC
  • BAJRACHARYA Hugo
  • 183847
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • JALABERT Marius
  • 148209
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LATAPY Leo
  • 213096
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • JALABERT Galahad
  • 148210
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LE LAN Roman
  • 207984
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • TOUCOUERE SCHMITZ Romain
  • 183858
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • PINCHAUD Aurèle
  • 154906
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE DU CAM BORDEAUX
  • THIBAULT Adrien
  • 237186
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIÈGEOIS
  • LEGRAS Vincent
  • 236678
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIÈGEOIS
  • GOMEZ Anatole
  • 149559
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / CERCLE D'ESCRIME BAZIÈGEOIS
  • CHAMAK Gabriel
  • 065939
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • BARTOLOMÉ Matisse
  • 248835
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • DE PREMONVILLE Augustin
  • 116050
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • BONNET Maxence
  • 123184
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • VAZ Baptiste
  • 261751
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • LAPEYRADE-RAMOS Colin
  • 174913
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME
  • DI PIETRA Mattis
  • 212022
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB
  • GALLULA Titouan
  • 161778
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / ESCRIME PROVENCE
  • PONS Lucas
  • 228244
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / TOULON VAR ESCRIME
  • RIGAUD-DUFOUR Amaury
  • 228243
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / TOULON VAR ESCRIME
  • ROSIER-CARNEVILLIER Enzo
  • 125036
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / ESCRIME ET PISTOLET DE MONACO
  • DEGUS Candide
  • 191638
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / ESCRIME ET PISTOLET DE MONACO
  • RICHARD Lucas
  • 120857
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / SCO ANGERS