Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Championnat National(e) N1 VANNES
  • Championnat de France
  • S
  • M17
  • Individuelle

21 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim
  • 248831
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • BERGER Noe
  • 004522
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • BOBIO Thomas
  • 006145
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre International B sabre
  • CECCOLINI Adeline
  • 065770
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
    En formation
  • DRAPIER Nicolas
  • 019274
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • DRAPIER Sebastien
  • 019275
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • FIHUE Lysiane
  • 022436
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre International B sabre
  • GRAS Aurélien
  • 277401
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • GUINEBERT Caroline
  • 027998
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • HADDOUCHI Ilyes
  • 074402
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • KAMATE MWERA John Everson
  • 198872
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre International B sabre
  • LE GRILL Hugo
  • 150961
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • LIMBARDET Christophe
  • 036969
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre International B sabre
  • LUSINIER Kelly
  • 037788
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • OLIVEROS Gautier
  • 044172
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
  • 188562
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • PLACÉ Sebastien
  • 047262
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
    En formation
  • RISCH RIFFARTH Benoit
  • 162331
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
    En formation
  • SALVAT Adrien
  • 086423
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • SIMONS Pauline
  • 133399
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • THEVENET Guillaume
  • 056010
  • / Fédération Française d'Escrime
  • Arbitre régional sabre

32 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • HIPPOMENE Maxine
  • 144690
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / SE STADE CLERMONTOIS
  • COLINET Apolline
  • 220366
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • ALBERTINI Céleste
  • 279006
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • TINIERE Gabrielle
  • 180052
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • MEGE Agathe
  • 267272
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / RACING CLUB DE SABRE
  • BRUYAT Constance
  • 228846
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / RACING CLUB DE SABRE
  • MARENGO Yael
  • 161433
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • CHEVALLY Maé
  • 207183
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • GAZON Clothilde
  • 168275
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / CE LEDONIEN
  • FLAMENT Noemie
  • 133349
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / La Rapiere De Brest
  • BLOUET LERAN Josephine
  • 215670
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / La Rapiere De Brest
  • ALLAIRE Marilou
  • 116121
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • AUZOULT Louise
  • 169710
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • WILLY BIRO SAKO Danielle
  • 187473
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / CE de Thionville
  • CAYRE Juliette
  • 162846
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • WULLUS Carmen
  • 133470
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • COURT Lucie
  • 149504
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • DELANNOY Alix
  • 159059
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • MENARD Heloïse
  • 204672
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. DE COMBS LA VILLE
  • ROBIN Anaïs
  • 259097
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ACADÉMIE COURTRYSIENNE D'ESCRIME
  • ROBIN Elisa
  • 259098
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ACADÉMIE COURTRYSIENNE D'ESCRIME
  • ECHALIER Ines
  • 198343
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • BABANDO Mathilde
  • 178914
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • SAUSSINE Justine
  • 190876
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CLUB ESCRIME CLAMART
  • MIHAILOVIC Amanda
  • 188799
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • MOLL Lucile
  • 132102
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • MERCIER Constance
  • 240783
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • BERGEZ Laïa
  • 133383
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LARRIEULE Mélissa
  • 210083
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • TENAILLEAU Charlotte
  • 176510
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME
  • MENANT-RENARD Leia
  • 176507
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / STADE TOULOUSAIN ESCRIME
  • DURET Neela
  • 259875
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB