Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 18/05/2024
  • Epreuve National(e) 5 POITIERS
  • Circuit Vétérans
  • E
  • V3, V4
  • Individuelle

21 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • JACQUIN Jean Lou
  • 075449
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / EPÉE NORD ALLIER
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • DAVID Nathalie
  • 015712
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / LA SEPTEAM
  • Arbitre national épée
  • PRETOT Gerard
  • 048295
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / BESANCON RC ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • GRIMAULT Martin
  • 125396
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • VILLETTE Marin
  • 139270
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / SALLE D'ARMES DE TROYES TG
  • Arbitre national épée
  • LEBIGOT Pascal
  • 077759
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / ACADEMIE ESCRIME VAUBAN LILLE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • ZINS Alex
  • 153988
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE JEAN MORET LIVRY GARGAN
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • ROGER Emeric
  • 051033
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / MELUN VAL DE SEINE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • LESUR Bastien
  • 078546
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
  • Arbitre national épée
    En formation
  • YAMAC Haluk
  • 059923
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / C.E. DE GONESSE
  • Arbitre International B épée
  • TOVAR Oriana
  • 261368
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • CAICEDO Eliana
  • 217910
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • Arbitre régional épée
  • LABADIE Matthieu
  • 032356
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • Arbitre national épée
  • BEAUVALLET Jean Charles
  • 003712
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • Arbitre national épée
  • GUILBAUD Jean
  • 027691
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • BARCLAY Viviane
  • 002880
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • Arbitre International B épée
    En formation
  • RENOUF Emmanuèle
  • 085079
  • NORMANDIE
  • BASSE-NORMANDIE / LA RAPIÈRE HÉROUVILLE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • IBARZ Xavier
  • 030056
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • Arbitre national épée
  • CHARLOT Lionel
  • 011605
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / C.E. ROYAN OCEAN CLUB
  • Arbitre national épée
  • HUARD Benoit
  • 136163
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / Stade Poitevin Escrime
  • Arbitre national épée
  • HARDY Pierre
  • 259447
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / CLUB HERBLINOIS D'ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional épée

83 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • SCHIOCHET Philippe
  • 053272
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / SE STADE CLERMONTOIS
  • CONY Philippe
  • 013659
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / EPÉE NORD ALLIER
  • MARTIN Michel
  • 039466
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • AUVERGNE / EPÉE NORD ALLIER
  • AMANRICH François
  • 197976
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / RACING CLUB DE SABRE
  • SAUTERON Herve
  • 052999
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / ESCRIME ROMANS BOURG DE PÉAGE
  • SEGUIN Marc
  • 053591
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / LA SEPTEAM
  • SICOT Bertrand
  • 053985
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / LA SEPTEAM
  • SAINT BONNET Patrick
  • 052368
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • LYONNAIS / ESCRIME ECULLY
  • GAMMA Alain
  • 024174
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / BESANCON RC ESCRIME
  • BONNOT Philippe
  • 006862
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / LES LIONS DE MONTBÉLIARD
  • GRILLET Gilles
  • 027083
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / LA RIPOSTE CHALON SUR SAONE
  • GAUDRY Francois
  • 024700
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / CERCLE NEVERS ESCRIME
  • MISCHLER Didier
  • 041646
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE
  • SOICHET Patrice
  • 054418
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / ESCRIME ALREENNE
  • NOTTINGHAM Jon
  • 043925
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE BLOIS
  • RONCERAY Jean Claude
  • 051233
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / AMICALE MONTOISE D'ESCRIME
  • LE CLEAC'H Yannick
  • 034313
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / BOURGES ESCRIMES
  • FACINA Alain
  • 143793
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / ESCRIME 3 FRONTIÈRES
  • PISSOT Armel
  • 083821
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / SALLE D'ARMES DE TROYES TG
  • LAVOISY Eric
  • 034109
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE REIMS
  • TORTEROTOT Jean Philippe
  • 056685
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SELESTAT
  • RONDE Philippe
  • 085763
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / STRASBOURG ESCRIME
  • DAUENDORFFER Jean-Luc
  • 238511
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / C.E. GEISPOLSHEIM
  • CAMUS Denis
  • 009882
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / CE AC SOISSONS
  • PEON Benoit
  • 045650
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / CE AC SOISSONS
  • SCHMITTER Nicolas
  • 053334
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / CE DE CREIL
  • SERRA Marc
  • 132083
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE D'ARRAS
  • DEROUSSENT Pascal
  • 109701
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE DOUAI
  • NGUYEN Hieu
  • 227836
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. DE COMBS LA VILLE
  • NOEL Jean Louis
  • 043811
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. DE LAGNY SUR MARNE
  • LORAUX Jean Francois
  • 037355
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. DE LAGNY SUR MARNE
  • GUY Hubert
  • 028147
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS
  • CLEMENT Marc
  • 012866
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE JEAN MORET LIVRY GARGAN
  • MACH Pierre
  • 037884
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE JEAN MORET LIVRY GARGAN
  • ZUMER Olivier
  • 090292
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / MELUN VAL DE SEINE
  • MOREAU Michel
  • 042310
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / MELUN VAL DE SEINE
  • DUFFROS Christian
  • 093425
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / MELUN VAL DE SEINE
  • GUENIN Antoine
  • 073962
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / MELUN VAL DE SEINE
  • MARKOV Philippe
  • 039154
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / BONDY ACADEMIE SPORT ESCRIME
  • BALLEYGUIER Emmanuel
  • 002561
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / U.s. Palaiseau
  • TRESILLEAU Jean Claude
  • 057028
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE DE RUEIL-MALMAISON
  • DEFRANCE Philippe
  • 016727
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / C.E. DE GONESSE
  • HERVE François
  • 124510
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • POUPON Joel
  • 048073
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • RINGEISSEN Francois
  • 050423
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / CE SAINT GRATIEN
  • CHARTIER Francois
  • 011726
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • MAMAN Thierry
  • 038527
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • CHARTIER Antoine
  • 011720
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB
  • LAEDERICH Antoine
  • 032653
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • GROSJEAN Roger
  • 027213
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • BERHAULT MERCIER Jean Paul
  • 062616
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • LE BARBIER Hervé
  • 146186
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • BILHAUT Thierry
  • 005526
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / GRP LES CADETS DE LA GARDE
  • MOREL MARECHAL Christian
  • 042399
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Cercle Militaire Paris
  • DUCHENE Marc
  • 238099
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Paris UC escrime
  • COMMISSIONAT Laurent
  • 307532
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE PARIS
  • CAUSSE Jean François
  • 138337
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / SPORTING CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE DE FRANCE PARIS
  • LEGROS Eric
  • 035696
  • LA REUNION
  • LA REUNION / BOURBON ESCRIME CLUB STE MARIE
  • GENU Serge
  • 025144
  • NORMANDIE
  • BASSE-NORMANDIE / ESCRIME LISIEUX
  • MASQUET Eric
  • 260565
  • NORMANDIE
  • BASSE-NORMANDIE / C ROBERT LE MAGNIFIQUE FALAISE
  • REIMER Pierre
  • 049613
  • NORMANDIE
  • BASSE-NORMANDIE / LES PIEUX
  • FLAMENT Pascal
  • 022577
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / S.A. JEANNE D'ARC EVREUX
  • MAILLARD Bertrand
  • 038190
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / C.E. LE HAVRE
  • MORELE Pascal
  • 042403
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / Les Cadets De Bergerac
  • AUCHABIE Marc
  • 001797
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / PÉRIGUEUX ÉPÉE
  • BILLOT Jean Michel
  • 281375
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • LAGARDE Daniel
  • 143740
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE
  • BLIN Raoul
  • 006032
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / GRADIGNAN TALENCE ESCRIME
  • GODET Dominique
  • 318807
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / LA BRÈDE
  • LACHENAUD Philippe
  • 297060
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / C.E. ROYAN OCEAN CLUB
  • RIFFONNEAU Guy
  • 050340
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / C.E. ROYAN OCEAN CLUB
  • CUNEO Jean Marc
  • 299601
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / C.E. ROYAN OCEAN CLUB
  • MARANGES Jean Luc
  • 252019
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / CE SAINTAIS
  • CAMPAGNE Patrick
  • 136188
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / Stade Poitevin Escrime
  • HAVELKA Zdeneck
  • 135686
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / Stade Poitevin Escrime
  • LEPINOIS Christian
  • 036220
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • POITOU-CHARENTES / CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME
  • BONTHOUX Jean-Paul
  • 238116
  • OCCITANIE
  • LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON / SOCIÉTÉ D'ESCRIME DE NÎMES
  • DELACOUR Patrick
  • 016894
  • OCCITANIE
  • LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON / ALES ESCRIME
  • SCHAEDELE Jean-Louis
  • 158719
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / E.S. LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE
  • GROSSELLE Jean Marie
  • 027232
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / ESCRIME ET PISTOLET DE MONACO
  • LEMBERT Rene
  • 035938
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / SCO ANGERS
  • MICHEL Luc
  • 080883
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / CSAD ANGERS
  • PILLON Bruno
  • 083680
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE
  • PAYS DE LA LOIRE / CLUB HERBLINOIS D'ESCRIME