Menu Fermer le menu
Compétiteurs

Liste des engagés

  • Date Compétition
  • Intitulé Lieu
  • Info
  • Niveau
  • Arme
  • Catégorie
  • Type
  • Live
  • 23/03/2024
  • Epreuve National(e) 2 MONTARGIS
  • National
  • S
  • M20
  • Individuelle

19 arbitres

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • Diplômes
  • MESSICA Lucas
  • 040901
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • DE POUMEYROL Oscar
  • 016257
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • FROMET Joris
  • 023715
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • Arbitre International B sabre
  • DRAPIER Nicolas
  • 019274
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • HADDOUCHI Ilyes
  • 074402
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • OLLIVIER Leandre
  • 044235
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • Arbitre national sabre
    En formation
  • BERGER Noe
  • 004522
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • LATAPY Ugo
  • 033726
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • FIHUE Lysiane
  • 022436
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • Arbitre International B sabre
  • OLIVEROS Gautier
  • 044172
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • GRAS Aurélien
  • 277401
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • Arbitre national sabre
    En formation
  • LENOIR Adrien
  • 036107
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • Arbitre national sabre
    En formation
  • GIACOBBO Remy
  • 072963
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • LUSINIER Kelly
  • 037788
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • Arbitre national sabre
  • GAUDIN Henri
  • 024677
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • Arbitre national sabre
    En formation
  • NOBLE Romain
  • 043781
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE DU CAM BORDEAUX
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • SUDDARDS Georges
  • 055118
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • BAYLAC Baptiste
  • 097970
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • Arbitre régional sabre
  • SAMANDI Hichem
  • 230560
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB
  • Arbitre International B sabre

99 tireurs engagés

  • Nom Prénom
  • N° de licence
  • Comité Régional
  • Comité Interdépartemental / Club
  • VACCA Lino
  • 157024
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • CISINSKI Oscar
  • 180050
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • PAYAN Gaston
  • 157021
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • NICKLIN Thomas
  • 180016
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • MOUALOANGO Yann
  • 157020
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • BUREAU Elio
  • 113364
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • CLEMENT Mathis
  • 012871
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • GIRAUD Baptiste
  • 180019
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • HENON SAYAH Hugo
  • 209424
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / MEYLAN ESCRIME
  • CALLAY Arthur
  • 136274
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • POUSSIN Victor
  • 161435
  • AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
  • DAUPHINE-SAVOIE / CLUB D'ESCRIME DE VARCES
  • GIORGIANI-COURBET Renaud
  • 146175
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • FRANCHE-COMTE / BESANÇON UC ESCRIME
  • PICCIOLI Baptiste
  • 134140
  • BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE
  • BOURGOGNE / MONTCEAU ESCRIME
  • JAGLIN Mewen
  • 147784
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE DE L'EPÉE DE ST BRIEUC
  • LE GAC BRIAND Ulysse
  • 156760
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • POUHAER Esteban
  • 141230
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CERCLE D'ESCRIME DU PAYS DE VANNES
  • PALLUD Gabriel
  • 104596
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CS Bettonnais Escrime
  • DESNOT-LELOUP Guillian
  • 102150
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CS Bettonnais Escrime
  • BIDAULT Achille
  • 257298
  • BRETAGNE
  • BRETAGNE / CS Bettonnais Escrime
  • WINANDY-PROUST Nathaël
  • 211328
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • ANTOINE PAISANT Gabriel
  • 103347
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • GARRIGUES Marius
  • 095148
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / U.s. Joue Les Tours
  • VALLET Pierre
  • 122710
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • BAYSAL Remy
  • 062092
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • BILLOD Thomas
  • 175648
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • BISCH Jean Hutmann
  • 063177
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume
  • 146318
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • GARRIGUE Louis
  • 150446
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • GIRAULT Evann
  • 157129
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • HOSPITAL Baptiste
  • 118849
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • SCELLES Guillaume
  • 086695
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • TCHETNGA Eliott
  • 146760
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • THOMAS Leo
  • 088190
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • TOME Nicolas
  • 128916
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE ORLÉANAIS
  • BERNARD-COQUARD Arthur
  • 146750
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • IKEROUTENE Amaury
  • 075322
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • COULON Hugo
  • 138145
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • SALCEDO Thibaut
  • 146759
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / CE DE ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
  • LE DU Kian
  • 121160
  • CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
  • CENTRE / AVENIR SABRE BOURGES
  • STEINE-SCHAERER Paul Maxime
  • 107144
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / C.e. De Sarrebourg
  • NOEL Thomas
  • 082108
  • GRAND EST
  • LORRAINE / CE de Thionville
  • TRUTT Gaetan
  • 092518
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • MEDINA Marius
  • 096162
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • GUILLEY Lucas
  • 027867
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • FRABOULET Roman
  • 157322
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • EVENO Elouann
  • 107753
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • DE LAZZER Liam
  • 068334
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • CHAUVEL Titouan
  • 092537
  • GRAND EST
  • CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE / CE DE CHARLEVILLE MÉZIÈRES
  • WAHNERT Amaury
  • 189162
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • EBY Tom
  • 102520
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • WAHNERT Cyprien
  • 126524
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • COCETTA Timéo
  • 183833
  • GRAND EST
  • ALSACE / Strasbourg UC
  • BRASSART Louis
  • 144217
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • PICARDIE / EPEE SAINT QUENTINOISE
  • NATALI Jean
  • 095640
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE ROUBAIX
  • DEWAELE Esteban
  • 137197
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • WYFFELS Quentin
  • 099841
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • KARA Mahidine
  • 118211
  • HAUTS DE FRANCE
  • NORD-PAS DE CALAIS / CE DE WATTRELOS
  • JEZEQUEL Leandre
  • 122660
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / CE D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS
  • RIEU Gabriel
  • 201260
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • CHOUEIRY Michel
  • 113671
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.E. HENRI IV CHARENTON
  • PESSONNIER HUGUENIN Kenshin
  • 142614
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / C.S.A. KREMLIN BICETRE
  • ROUVIERE Paul
  • 086051
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • BLOIN Maxence
  • 123412
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • GIRARD Remi
  • 141520
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • TABET Anton
  • 087728
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • TABET Elias
  • 123430
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ASA MAISONS-ALFORT
  • DOMINGUES Tiago
  • 258924
  • ILE DE FRANCE Est
  • IDF EST / ACADÉMIE COURTRYSIENNE D'ESCRIME
  • HAUVETTE Maxence
  • 218653
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • SOUILLARD-LADEVEZE Lysandre
  • 132066
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • GUILLEMIN Natanael
  • 095823
  • ILE DE FRANCE Ouest
  • ILE DE FRANCE OUEST / US MAISONS-LAFFITTE ESCRIME
  • TORI Maximilien
  • 128999
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • GA SAO Lylian
  • 095756
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / U.S. METRO PARIS
  • PALMOLUNGO Alessandro
  • 096626
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • LABAT Arthur
  • 190466
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • SUSIN Pablo
  • 116023
  • ILE DE FRANCE Paris
  • PARIS / Racing club de France
  • LAROCHE Arthur
  • 186719
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • STEVERLYNCK Mateo
  • 146875
  • NORMANDIE
  • HAUTE-NORMANDIE / LES TROIS ARMES DE GISORS
  • LECOQ Alban
  • 165505
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / S.E. DU S.P.U.C. PESSAC
  • MIQUEU Nolann
  • 081052
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LETELLIER Tristan
  • 152577
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • BERARDINI Rodrigue
  • 190335
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • BAUDET-JOYEUX Tim
  • 248831
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SECTION PALOISE
  • LELIEVRE Lothaire
  • 078203
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE DU CAM BORDEAUX
  • PINCHAUD Aurèle
  • 154906
  • NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
  • AQUITAINE / SE DU CAM BORDEAUX
  • POGU Axel
  • 083938
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • CABANAC Benoit
  • 235127
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • CELLIER Mathias
  • 065787
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • DE PREMONVILLE Augustin
  • 116050
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • CHAMAK Gabriel
  • 065939
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • DRUILHET Diego
  • 019415
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • GABAS Jean
  • 117769
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • LIENHARD Alban
  • 179718
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • MAKHOUL Antony
  • 162326
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • RISCH RIFFARTH Benoit
  • 162331
  • OCCITANIE
  • MIDI-PYRENEES / Amicale Tarbaise D'escrime
  • FERAL Julien
  • 234744
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / GÉMENOS ESCRIME CLUB
  • GALLULA Titouan
  • 161778
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / ESCRIME PROVENCE
  • D AMORE Jeremy
  • 161800
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / ESCRIME PROVENCE
  • BEAUBIAT Victor
  • 161794
  • REGION SUD
  • PROVENCE / ESCRIME PROVENCE
  • DUFLOT Raphael
  • 019872
  • REGION SUD
  • COTE D'AZUR / ESCRIME ET PISTOLET DE MONACO